Teaching Staff of Institution

Overview of the teaching staff at the Faculty


Faculty of Technical Sciences, CaCak
# Teacher Title Year of Election Scientific/artistic field Date of Birth
1. Aleksandar M. Rankovic Full Professor 2020. Elektroenergetika 1971.
2. Alenka M. Milovanovic Full Professor 2017. Teorijska i opsta elektrotehnika. 1965.
3. Vladimir M. Mladenovic Full Professor 2023. Informacione tehnologije i sistemi 1975.
4. Vladica R. Mijailovic Full Professor 2009. Elektroenergetika. 1966.
5. Danijela G. Milosevic Full Professor 2016. Informacione tehnologije i sistemi 1967.
6. Dragan Z. Djurcic Full Professor 2009. Matematika. 1967.
7. Dragana R. Bjekic Full Professor 2011. Psiholoske i pedagoske nauke. 1965.
8. Ivan R. Milicevic Full Professor 2022. Primenjena mehanika, mehanizmi i konstrukcije 1973.
9. Jasmina J. Vesic-Vasovic Full Professor 2016. Menadzment i operaciona istrazivanja. 1974.
10. Miroslav M. Bjekic Full Professor 2016. Elektroenergetika 1966.
11. Nada Z. Damljanovic Full Professor 2022. Primenjena matematika 1975.
12. Nebojsa S. Mitrovic Full Professor 2008. Fizika. 1962.
13. Nenad D. Stefanovic Full Professor 2021. Informacione tehnologije i sistemi 1976.
14. Pavle M. Spasojevic Full Professor 2023. Materijali 1982.
15. Predrag B. Petrovic Full Professor 2011. Elektronika. 1967.
16. Snezana M. Dragicevic Full Professor 2013. Termotehnika i termoenergetika. 1969.
17. Srecko N. Curcic Full Professor 2012. Proizvodne tehnologije, logistika. 1962.
18. Carisa H. Besic Full Professor 2018. Menadzment, trendovi i biznis 1959.
19. Branko M. Koprivica Associate Professor 2020. Teorijska i opsta elektrotehnika 1980.
20. Vanja V. Lukovic Associate Professor 2020. Racunarska tehnika 1976.
21. Veljko V. Aleksic Associate Professor 2022. Obrazovna tehnologija 1977.
22. Vladimir V. Radovanovic Associate Professor 2018. Menadzment, trendovi i biznis 1959.
23. Zoran D. Nesic Associate Professor 2019. Menadzment i operaciona istrazivanja 1965.
24. Jelena M. Purenovic Associate Professor 2019. Fizika i tehnologija materijala 1976.
25. Jelena C. Baralic Associate Professor 2019. Proizvodne tehnologije 1970.
26. Marija D. Blagojevic Associate Professor 2019. Informacione tehnologije i sistemi 1984.
27. Marjan D. Milosevic Associate Professor 2022. Informacione tehnologije i sistemi 1979.
28. Marko M. Rosic Associate Professor 2021. Elektroenergetika 1984.
29. Marko S. Popovic Associate Professor 2021. Konstrukciono masinstvo 1976.
30. Milan V. Plazinic Associate Professor 2022. Teorijska i opsta elektrotehnika. 1963.
31. Milos Z. Papic Associate Professor 2020. Menadzment informacioni sistemi 1986.
32. Neda M. Nikolic Associate Professor 2022. Menadzment 1975.
33. Nedeljko G. Ducic Associate Professor 2022. Proizvodne tehnologije 1986.
34. Olga M. Ristic Associate Professor 2022. Informacione tehnologije i sistemi 1974.
35. Sandra B. Milunovic Koprivica Associate Professor 2020. Menadzment trendovi i biznis 1979.
36. Sanja V. Antic Associate Professor 2023. Teorijska i opsta elektrotehnika. 1976.
37. Uros M. Pesovic Associate Professor 2023. Racunarska tehnika 1982.
38. Aleksandar I. Jovicic Docent 2021. Proizvodne tehnologije 1977.
39. Aleksandar M. Dragasevic Docent 2022. Menadzment informacioni sistemi 1973.
40. Aleksandar M. Sebekovic Docent 2017. Matematika 1974.
41. Aleksandra S. Kalezic Glisovic Docent 2023. Primenjena fizika 1971.
42. Ana M. Plazinic Docent 2020. Teorijska i opsta elektrotehnika 1989.
43. Andjelija M. Mitrovic Docent 2021. Proizvodne tehnologije 1970.
44. Biljana D. Djoric Docent 2021. Metodika informatickog obrazovanja 1990.
45. Borivoje M. Nedeljkovic Docent 2020. Materijali 1974.
46. Branko V. Saric Docent 2021. Matematicka analiza sa primenama 1960.
47. Branko R. Markovic Docent 2021. Racunarska tehnika 1966.
48. Vesna M. Velickovic Docent 2022. Primenjena hemija 1974.
49. Vesna M. Petrovic Docent 2023. Engleski jezik 1975.
50. Vesna S. Ruzicic Docent 2023. Informacioni sistemi 1975.
51. Dimitrije S. Rozgic Docent 2023. Elektroenergetika 1977.
52. Dragan N. Cetenovic Docent 2019. Elektroenergetika 1988.
53. Djordje M. Damnjanovic Docent 2022. Racunarska tehnika 1986.
54. Zeljko LJ. Jovanovic Docent 2021. Racunarska tehnika 1982.
55. Lena LJ. Tica Docent 2023. Engleski jezik 1985.
56. Marina M. Milosevic Docent 2017. Racunarska tehnika 1987.
57. Milan D. Veskovic Docent 2019. Elektronika 1969.
58. Milentije D. Lukovic Docent 2020. Primenjena fizika 1975.
59. Milica M. Stojkovic Docent 2018. Psihologija obrazovanja 1986.
60. Milorad P. Pantelic Docent 2010. Industrijsko inzinjerstvo. 1962.
61. Nebojsa LJ. Stankovic Docent 2022. Informacione tehnologije i sistemi 1966.
62. Bojan Jeremic Vocational Studies Professor 2020. Masinsko inzenjerstvo 1988.
63. Goran N. Majstorovic Vocational Studies Professor 2021. Tekstilne tehnologije 1965.
64. Vesna B. Ilic Darijevic Lecturer 2021. Graficki dizajn 1970.
65. Marija D. Nikolic Lecturer 2021. Informacione tehnologije i sistemi 1976.
66. Mladen R. Janjic Lecturer 2021. Informacione tehnologije i sistemi 1975.
67. Ana R. Radovic Firat nastavnik stranih jezika 2020. Engleski jezik struke 1981.
68. Lidija D. Palurovic nastavnik stranih jezika 2023. Engleski jezik 1968.
69. Ana R. Vulovic Teacher's Assistant 2016. Racunarska tehnika 1981.
70. Brankica V. Sutic Teacher's Assistant 2016. Urbani dizajn 1984.
71. Vladan M. Paunovic Teacher's Assistant 2015. Menadzment i operaciona istrazivanja 1986.
72. Gordana Z. Rendulic Teacher's Assistant 2016. Menadzment i biznis 1985.
73. Dejan S. Vujicic Teacher's Assistant 02 2017. Racunarska tehnika 1988.
74. Katarina Z. Pavlovic Teacher's Assistant 2016. Matematika 1987.
75. Lidija S. Paunovic Teacher's Assistant 2016. Menadzment i biznis 1985.
76. Maja M. Radovic Teacher's Assistant 2015. Informacione tehnologije i sistemi 1980.
77. Marina Djokovic Teacher's Assistant 2011. Racunarska tehnika 1987.
78. Marko M. Sucurovic Teacher's Assistant 2016. Elektroenergetika 1988.
79. Milan S. Marjanovic Teacher's Assistant 2015. Termotehnika i termoenergetika i Konstrukciono masinstvo 1990.
80. Milena S. Damnjanovic Teacher's Assistant 2016. Preduzetnicka ekonomija 1987.
81. Milos M. Bozic Teacher's Assistant 2017. Automatika tehnickih sistema 1983.
82. Natasa M. Cvijovic Teacher's Assistant 2013. Preduzetnicka ekonomija 1971.
83. Sanja B. Puzovic Teacher's Assistant 2015. Menadzment i operaciona istrazivanja 1989.
84. Katarina N. Mitrovic Associate Teacher's Associate 2017. Informacione tehnologije i sistemi 1991.
85. Nenad D. Pantelic Associate Teacher's Associate 2015. Informacione tehnologije i sistemi 1991.
86. Bojana G. Marjanovic Associate 2013. Menadzment i operaciona istrazivanja 1990.
87. Marina R. Stevanovic Associate 2013. Menadzment i operaciona istrazivanja 1989.